ISPCem क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers' First Spring Challenge Title: Burns' Dual Value, the Spin Squeeze, and Twenty Names Waiting on a Contract2026-10-22 10:01
The Lyon Question Has a Wrong Address: Behind South Africa's 425-9 Lies Australia's Bowling-Depth Deficit2026-10-22 09:29
Delhi Capitals Appoint Chaminda Vaas as Fast Bowling Coach: A Legend, an Empty Record, and an Unfamiliar Question2026-10-22 09:03
17 October to 22 October: The Hardest Contest on the New Zealand Tour Is the Calendar2026-10-22 08:50
Adelaide's Three-Day Ledger: The 29/4 Hidden Inside Queensland's Six-Wicket Win2026-10-22 08:00
Lyon's Legacy and Hazlewood's Illness: Australia's Selection Dilemma2026-10-22 06:59
Rose Bowl 2nd T20I: Australia Won From 41/3, and 168 Was Only Par — A Phase-Asymmetry Audit2026-10-22 06:30
The Lesson of the Empty File: A Crisis of Trust in the Cricket Data Pipeline2026-10-22 06:24
The Empty File and the Filled Page: Cricket's Record That Never Gets Published2026-10-22 06:01
That 145: Where Cricket Stories Come From, and Where They Break2026-10-22 05:57
The Empty Dossier: Where Cricket's Transfer-Window Truth Actually Lives2026-10-22 05:42
Pink Ball, Broken Top Order, and Gardner's Double: Australia's 2-0, But Three Cracks Hidden in the Win2026-10-22 05:34
1Nine Boxes, Zero Facts: The Football Report That Shipped Without a Single Receipt2026-10-23 08:34
2124 Minutes Short of Certainty: Club América's Rotation Question and Why Dagoberto Espinoza Looks Indispensable2026-10-23 08:32
3Mohammed Noor's Prediction Clip: Pricing a Trophy for a Team That Isn't in the Tournament2026-10-23 08:27
4The Olmo Injury: The Club Says One Month, the Aggregators Say Four — Barcelona's Real Loss Is in Rotation2026-10-23 08:25
5Nine Columns, Nine Blanks: Indian Football's Real Deficit Isn't Data, It's the Ledger2026-10-23 07:54
6Twenty-Six Information Points, Two Football Facts: Auditing the Media Layer Behind a Halloween Costume2026-10-23 07:23
7Not a Scoresheet but a Receipt: How a 722-Million-Lira Turkish Jackpot Got Filed Under Football2026-10-23 05:16
8A Football Label, An Empty Pitch: The Frame-by-Frame Review of a Mislabelled File2026-10-23 04:22
9Four Goals, One Lonely Walk: Vinicius, the Tunnel, and a Radio Line That Outlived the Match2026-10-23 04:01
10Broken Seats at the Maracana and an Unwritten Invoice: Flamengo's Overnight Ledger Before Thursday2026-10-23 03:18
Ten to Eight: GAM Esports' VCT Pacific Slot and Vietnam's First VALORANT Name2026-10-22 07:55
N/A Is Not an Answer: The Esports Report That Looked Complete and Was Empty2026-10-22 05:01
K/DA's New Look: Where 'Controversy' Is Written, Why the Sample Size Is Missing2026-10-22 04:05
Visa VMC Fall 2026: Vietnam MLBB's Tier-2 Pipeline and a New Signal of Sponsor Capital2026-10-22 03:42
Le Ha Anh Tuan and NK FC Online's Title Dream Broken in Penalty Shootout: 3-0 Comeback Not Enough Against T12026-10-22 08:55
CKTG 2026: T1's Real Weakness Isn't the Patch, It's Decision Speed — Auditing Caedrel's Critique2026-10-22 06:14
GAM Esports' VCT Pacific Partner Slot: Vietnam's First Door, But the Roster Is Still Zero2026-10-22 06:11
Team Vitality's Paris HQ Looted Amid Unrest; StarLadder Trophy Among Stolen Silverware2026-10-22 04:54
VCT 2027: The New Map of the VALORANT Circuit — Open Qualifiers, Empty Gaps, and the Shrinking Guarantee for Partner Teams2026-10-22 04:52
Le Ha Anh Tuan and NK FC Online's Title Dream Broken in Penalty Shootout: 3-0 Comeback Not Enough Against T1
Ten to Eight: GAM Esports' VCT Pacific Slot and Vietnam's First VALORANT Name
CKTG 2026: T1's Real Weakness Isn't the Patch, It's Decision Speed — Auditing Caedrel's Critique
GAM Esports' VCT Pacific Partner Slot: Vietnam's First Door, But the Roster Is Still Zero
N/A Is Not an Answer: The Esports Report That Looked Complete and Was Empty
Team Vitality's Paris HQ Looted Amid Unrest; StarLadder Trophy Among Stolen Silverware
VCT 2027: The New Map of the VALORANT Circuit — Open Qualifiers, Empty Gaps, and the Shrinking Guarantee for Partner Teams
K/DA's New Look: Where 'Controversy' Is Written, Why the Sample Size Is Missing
Visa VMC Fall 2026: Vietnam MLBB's Tier-2 Pipeline and a New Signal of Sponsor Capital
San Miguel's 20-Point Comeback: Fajardo's 10,000, King's 27, and the 133 Points That Say More Than the Win
The Blank Deal Sheet: In the Transfer Market, 'No Red Flags' Is Not a Clearance
The Chant Carried Bidunga's Name, the Win Carried Shelstad's and Ekezie's: The Second Ledger of Allen Fieldhouse's 89-83 Night
Tyler Herro's 24 and 9: The Box Score Is Right, the Calendar Is Not
Aday Mara's NBA Debut: The Number the Box Score Left in the Margin
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh's Strongest Evidence Is the Second Half, Not the Defence
33-20 in Dhaka: The Real Question About Bangladesh's Win Is the 20 Goals They Conceded
Bangladesh Thrash Nepal 33-20 in Dhaka: Second-Half Goal Blitz, But Defence Questions Remain
Dhaka 33-20: The Sum Adds Up, the Rest of the Ledger Is Blank
Asian Champions Trophy: Bangladesh's Claim of 18, Sixteen Names and an Empty Seat — The One Pakistan Vacated
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: Second-Half Explosion, But the 20 Conceded Keep the Questions Alive
Asian Champions Trophy: Bangladesh's Claim of 18, Sixteen Names and an Empty Seat — The One Pakistan Vacated
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: Second-Half Explosion, But the 20 Conceded Keep the Questions Alive
33-20 in Dhaka: The Real Question About Bangladesh's Win Is the 20 Goals They Conceded
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win in Dhaka: The Second-Half 20-11 Explosion, but Conceding 20 Is a Warning
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh's Strongest Evidence Is the Second Half, Not the Defence
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — The Real Audit Is 'Inaugural' vs 'Back-to-Back'
The Struck-Out Fourteenth Name: Pakistan's Absence in Ahmedabad and the Kabaddi Fight That Never Reaches the Mat
Pakistan's Last-Minute Exit from Ahmedabad: The Real Kabaddi Story Is in the Clearance File, Not on the Mat
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Pakistan's Last-Minute Exit Takes the Field from 14 to 13, and India's Path Gets Easier
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — But the Real Question Is Someone Else's
A Commonwealth Door Opens for Kabaddi in Ahmedabad — With Iran Standing Outside It
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Boxing· Hot
-
1
From 48 to 50 Kilograms: India's Boxing Injury Was Filed in the Weight-Class Table, Not on the Scorecard
-
2
Patiala to Liverpool: In Search of the Calendar That Was Never Printed
-
3
The Division Changed, the Employer Changed: The Ledger Indian Boxing Never Prints
-
4
The Weight Map: How an Indian Boxer's Division Gets Redrawn Every Four Years
-
5
Boxing Survives to LA 2028 — India's Real Question Is the Budget for 13 Weight Classes
-
6
Six Boxers, Zero Medals in Paris: Indian Boxing's Next Fight Is the Qualification Calendar, Not the Ring
-
7
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Didn't Beat Indian Boxing — the Transition Did
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Didn't Beat Indian Boxing — the Transition Did
The Division Changed, the Employer Changed: The Ledger Indian Boxing Never Prints
The Weight Map: How an Indian Boxer's Division Gets Redrawn Every Four Years
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Deficit Sits in the Trial, Not the Ring
Patiala to Liverpool: In Search of the Calendar That Was Never Printed
Paris 2026: Six Entries, Zero Medals — and the Medical Ledger Nobody Opened
Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 'Record' and the 21-Minute Gap — What the Organizers Don't Tell You
The Athlete Behind the Empty Sheet: Counting Coverage, Quotas and Costs in Indian Women's Athletics
2:47:52 in Hanoi: A Course Record, an Olympic Standard, and the Twenty-One Minutes Between Them
VPIM Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 'Record' and the Arithmetic the Press Note Left Out
Pham Thi Hong Le and Huynh Anh Khoi Win Hanoi Marathon: Big Domestic Achievement, Still 20 Minutes Off International Standards
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Third Game in Odense: An Se-young's 47th Title and the Ankle Warning the Record BuriedThe score was 9-12 in the third game, and what changed on the Odense court...
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record on the Scoreboard, the Question Under the TapeAt 9-12 in the third game in Odense, An Se-young glanced at her left ankle an...
An Se-young's 47th Title Is the Record; the Real Question Is Her AnkleOdense, the evening of 18 October, third game, the scoreboard reading 9-12. A...
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
The Third Game in Odense: An Se-young's 47th Title and the Ankle Warning the Record BuriedThe score was 9-12 in the third game, and what changed on the Odense court...
An Se-young's 47th Title Is the Record; the Real Question Is Her AnkleOdense, the evening of 18 October, third game, the scoreboard reading 9-12. A...
Beyond the 47th Title: An Se-young's 98.4% Win Rate and the Question Nobody Is AskingIn the hall in Odense where An Se-young won her 47th international title on t...
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record on the Scoreboard, the Question Under the TapeAt 9-12 in the third game in Odense, An Se-young glanced at her left ankle an...
Wuhan Final, Kartal's No. 170 and 650 Points in One Week: When the Ranking Outruns the ResultsTwo games. That is what Sonay Kartal managed in the third set of the Wuhan...
BJK Cup Group III: Four of Six Singles Ended 6-0 6-0 — What the Scoreline Hides, the Ledger RecordsI am sitting in Manchester with no commentary feed, just the ITF results page...
The Wrexham Ledger: Where a W75 Ticket Mattered More Than a Title DefenceThe top line of the draw sheet should have carried the name that lifted the...
Eighteen, Six, Two, Zero: The Ledger Indian Tennis Keeps Behind the HeadlineTwo screens were open in front of me in the media box at Rod Laver Arena that...
2026-10-22 09:36Vahap Sanal and Team Türkiye Win the NATO Chess Championship: A Title Whose Real Story Isn't on the Scoreboard
2026-10-22 09:22Scandinavian Defense: The 60-Minute Claim and the Unverified Carlsen Endorsement
2026-10-22 09:10FIDE President's Cyprus Visit: An Unsourced Headline Wrapped Around an Advertisement
2026-10-22 09:02A Cover Promising 'Comfortable Wins', a Body With No Moves: ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Invisible Economy of Professional Chess
2026-10-22 08:20Total Chess in Budapest: Eleven Days, Four Names, and a Rating Promise With No Ledger
Comfortable Wins and a Biased Sample of 27 Miniatures: Reading ChessBase Magazine #225 as a Labour-Market Document2026-10-22 04:30
Total Chess Budapest Pilot: The Format Is Clear, the Rating Question Is Not2026-10-22 01:39
Vahap Sanal and Team Türkiye Win the NATO Chess Championship: A Title Whose Real Story Isn't on the Scoreboard2026-10-22 09:36
Total Chess's Budapest Pilot: A 'Unified Rating System' in the Headline, Not a Line of It in the Release2026-10-22 05:55
Two Products, One File: The Fritz 20 Ledger Hidden Inside a Benko Gambit Review2026-10-22 03:46
Scandinavian Defense: The 60-Minute Claim and the Unverified Carlsen Endorsement2026-10-22 09:22
Total Chess in Budapest: Eleven Days, Four Names, and a Rating Promise With No Ledger2026-10-22 08:20
FIDE President's Cyprus Visit: An Unsourced Headline Wrapped Around an Advertisement2026-10-22 09:10
A Cover Promising 'Comfortable Wins', a Body With No Moves: ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Invisible Economy of Professional Chess2026-10-22 09:02
The Empty Hall After Move Nine: 9...a5 as the 'Antidote' to the Bayonet, and a Claim With No Witness2026-10-22 07:44
The 'Antidote' at 9...a5: A Ledger on the King's Indian Mar del Plata That Records Not a Single Game2026-10-22 07:41
Scandinavian Defense: The 60-Minute Claim and the Unresolved Question of Carlsen's Name2026-10-22 06:01
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408










